Management Committee

THE VIZIANAGARAM DISTRICT COOPERATIVE CENTRAL BANK LTD., VIZIANAGARAM
MANAGING COMMITTEE MEMBER CONTACT NUMBERS
Sl No Name of the Managing Committee Member Name of the PACS Designation Mobile No.
1 Mariserla Tulasi Ravivalasa President 9989773060
2 Chanumallu Venkata Ramana Sathivada Vice President 9908144566
3 Sundara Govindarao Bhogapuram Director 9440911187
4 Indukuri Ramaraju K.M.Puram Director 9490104556
5 Reedy Balaramaswamynaidu Chinamerangi Director 9441345073
6 Vasireddy Venkata Kirankumar Paltheru Director 9160069369
7 Bongu Chittraju Maripivalasa Director 9440106727
8 Mavudi Tirupathirao Makkuva Director 9440286998
9 Lenka Sreeramulu Kapusambham Director 9440878995
10 Chintala Simhachalamnaidu Ramabdhrapuram Director 9704189998
11 Buddaraju Appala Narasimharaju Bondapalli Director 9490139561
12 Reddy Sureshkumar Pedapadem Director 9912023846
13 Kalluri Trinadharao Kottakki WCS Director 9951473977
14 Ganji Lakshmunaidu Irrigation ICS,Bobbili Director 9440115364
15 Peeru Hymavathi Lakkidam Director 9440913747
16 Gudepu Tirupathidora Duddikallu Director 08963-200273
17 Botsa Appalaswamy Ravivalasa Director 9866828084
18 Barri Chinappanna I.F.C.S,Chintapalli Director 9866202631
19 Tirumalaraju Venkata Narayana Raju Thettangi Prof. Director 9440424204